Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Hampton 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
Q. Chievous17.210.52.33.40.20.633.82923542
R. Johnson17.23.83.62.60.12.135.5359750
B. Darden14.51.92.22.00.10.832.6235545
L. Cooks6.93.11.31.40.10.724.2227435
J. Pressley6.56.10.92.41.50.120.71715238
D. Adams4.35.60.60.71.20.619.31311230
K. Fisher4.31.50.40.50.10.413.8144229
C. Wilson-Fisher2.93.00.30.80.20.411.6108237
A. Mitchell2.22.10.60.30.10.312.8105428
T. Barnes1.41.50.00.30.60.37.164017
G. Hayden0.80.20.20.30.00.22.34116
D. Oakley0.81.10.30.30.10.26.923214
B. Aughburns0.71.00.00.10.40.02.932010
I. Miller0.10.60.40.40.00.14.613111

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
Q. Chievous109-193 56.5%13-44 29.5%44-98 44.9%53-16810.527517.2
R. Johnson114-317 36.0%33-110 30.0%65-97 67.0%22-723.832617.2
B. Darden84-232 36.2%52-156 33.3%56-70 80.0%4-361.927614.5
L. Cooks41-96 42.7%17-50 34.0%26-31 83.9%6-553.11256.9
J. Pressley39-86 45.3%0-0 -20-43 46.5%35-926.1986.5
D. Adams29-66 43.9%0-3 0.0%23-36 63.9%42-1075.6814.3
K. Fisher25-74 33.8%8-31 25.8%23-38 60.5%12-281.5814.3
C. Wilson-Fisher23-46 50.0%3-9 33.3%6-10 60.0%24-573.0552.9
A. Mitchell12-40 30.0%3-13 23.1%14-20 70.0%12-402.1412.2
T. Barnes6-13 46.2%0-1 0.0%2-8 25.0%8-151.5141.4
G. Hayden1-5 20.0%0-1 0.0%3-8 37.5%0-10.250.8
D. Oakley2-9 22.2%0-1 0.0%5-7 71.4%3-121.190.8
B. Aughburns2-11 18.2%1-1 100.0%1-2 50.0%4-91.060.7
I. Miller0-4 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%3-80.610.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
Q. Chievous1654142-036-54 (0.7:1)310
R. Johnson1967456-069-50 (1.4:1)139
B. Darden1961946-042-38 (1.1:1)115
L. Cooks1843642-124-26 (0.9:1)112
J. Pressley1531049-313-36 (0.4:1)232
D. Adams1936745-112-14 (0.9:1)2212
K. Fisher1926324-08-10 (0.8:1)27
C. Wilson-Fisher1922031-06-15 (0.4:1)48
A. Mitchell1924421-012-6 (2.0:1)16
T. Barnes107112-00-3 (0.0:1)63
G. Hayden6142-01-2 (0.5:1)01
D. Oakley11769-03-3 (1.0:1)12
B. Aughburns9264-00-1 (0.0:1)40
I. Miller146411-05-6 (0.8:1)01




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TarHeelsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.