Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Carolina 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Paige14.12.94.51.90.21.733.22471041
B. Johnson12.97.80.91.51.10.724.72317334
K. Meeks11.47.31.11.61.20.623.32114334
J. Jackson10.73.72.31.40.50.526.7227638
J. Tokoto8.35.64.32.20.31.529.119111038
I. Hicks6.63.00.30.90.40.214.8216128
N. Britt5.51.41.51.00.00.515.3174429
J. Berry II4.20.91.50.70.00.413.2155628
T. Pinson2.83.01.50.70.20.612.578520
J. James2.51.90.20.50.20.110.1116222
S. Seymore1.20.30.00.50.00.01.84103
J. Simmons0.80.40.00.10.00.13.633121
D. Hubert0.31.00.00.30.00.03.934122
J. Coleman0.10.30.30.10.00.01.91113
S. Dalton0.00.00.00.00.00.51.00001
L. Davis0.00.00.30.00.00.01.300143
S. White0.00.10.30.00.00.02.601132

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Paige172-416 41.3%94-238 39.5%96-111 86.5%14-1102.953414.1
B. Johnson207-366 56.6%0-0 -78-115 67.8%89-2957.849212.9
K. Meeks168-299 56.2%0-1 0.0%84-131 64.1%95-2717.342011.4
J. Jackson157-329 47.7%28-92 30.4%66-93 71.0%52-1393.740810.7
J. Tokoto116-271 42.8%12-32 37.5%72-117 61.5%61-2135.63168.3
I. Hicks99-182 54.4%0-1 0.0%54-87 62.1%56-1133.02526.6
N. Britt61-159 38.4%26-71 36.6%60-68 88.2%11-541.42085.5
J. Berry II40-99 40.4%17-48 35.4%28-37 75.7%3-260.91254.2
T. Pinson25-68 36.8%7-26 26.9%11-18 61.1%21-723.0682.8
J. James41-91 45.1%0-0 -12-18 66.7%25-721.9942.5
S. Seymore2-4 50.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%1-20.371.2
J. Simmons9-13 69.2%0-0 -3-4 75.0%7-120.4210.8
D. Hubert2-5 40.0%0-0 -3-9 33.3%10-221.070.3
J. Coleman0-6 0.0%0-4 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-30.310.1
S. Dalton0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
L. Davis0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
S. White0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Paige38126362-0170-73 (2.3:1)865
B. Johnson38940112-535-58 (0.6:1)4226
K. Meeks3786298-239-58 (0.7:1)4623
J. Jackson38101455-088-52 (1.7:1)1920
J. Tokoto38110691-1163-85 (1.9:1)1356
I. Hicks3856295-311-34 (0.3:1)159
N. Britt3858269-257-38 (1.5:1)118
J. Berry II3039744-046-21 (2.2:1)112
T. Pinson2430022-037-17 (2.2:1)514
J. James3838252-06-20 (0.3:1)94
S. Seymore6112-00-3 (0.0:1)00
J. Simmons2810217-01-2 (0.5:1)02
D. Hubert218114-01-6 (0.2:1)11
J. Coleman10191-03-1 (3.0:1)00
S. Dalton220-00-0 (-)01
L. Davis341-01-0 (-)00
S. White9232-03-0 (-)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos İ TarHeelsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information İ2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.