Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
North Carolina 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Paige13.22.94.41.90.21.532.22371041
B. Johnson12.57.90.81.51.20.723.82317334
K. Meeks12.47.61.01.51.40.724.02114334
J. Jackson9.93.82.61.30.60.626.3187638
J. Tokoto8.75.54.12.30.31.528.519111038
I. Hicks6.83.00.31.00.40.315.0216128
N. Britt6.11.41.71.20.00.616.7174429
J. Berry II3.60.81.60.50.00.512.6152628
T. Pinson3.43.61.80.80.20.714.078520
J. James2.61.80.10.40.30.19.4116122
S. Seymore1.20.30.00.50.00.01.84103
J. Simmons0.80.50.00.10.00.13.933121
D. Hubert0.31.00.00.30.00.03.934122
J. Coleman0.10.30.30.10.00.02.01113
S. Dalton0.00.00.00.00.01.01.00001
L. Davis0.00.01.00.00.00.01.000143
S. White0.00.10.40.00.00.02.501132

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Paige128-320 40.0%69-183 37.7%72-86 83.7%12-872.939713.2
B. Johnson158-279 56.6%0-0 -58-90 64.4%72-2387.937412.5
K. Meeks149-257 58.0%0-1 0.0%73-112 65.2%77-2277.637112.4
J. Jackson116-254 45.7%15-66 22.7%51-74 68.9%42-1143.82989.9
J. Tokoto95-227 41.9%10-30 33.3%61-102 59.8%46-1645.52618.7
I. Hicks80-151 53.0%0-1 0.0%44-70 62.9%45-903.02046.8
N. Britt54-135 40.0%23-62 37.1%51-59 86.4%9-411.41826.1
J. Berry II26-66 39.4%11-35 31.4%17-22 77.3%2-170.8803.6
T. Pinson25-64 39.1%7-24 29.2%10-16 62.5%21-713.6673.4
J. James33-74 44.6%0-0 -12-16 75.0%19-541.8782.6
S. Seymore2-4 50.0%0-0 -3-4 75.0%1-20.371.2
J. Simmons8-12 66.7%0-0 -3-4 75.0%7-110.5190.8
D. Hubert2-5 40.0%0-0 -3-9 33.3%10-221.070.3
J. Coleman0-5 0.0%0-4 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-30.310.1
S. Dalton0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
L. Davis0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
S. White0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-10.100.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Paige3096751-0132-57 (2.3:1)746
B. Johnson3071385-424-45 (0.5:1)3522
K. Meeks3071977-231-45 (0.7:1)4122
J. Jackson3078840-077-38 (2.0:1)1717
J. Tokoto3085571-1124-69 (1.8:1)845
I. Hicks3045078-28-29 (0.3:1)138
N. Britt3050059-252-35 (1.5:1)117
J. Berry II2227725-035-11 (3.2:1)110
T. Pinson2028020-036-16 (2.3:1)414
J. James3028242-04-11 (0.4:1)93
S. Seymore6112-00-3 (0.0:1)00
J. Simmons238915-01-2 (0.5:1)02
D. Hubert218114-01-6 (0.2:1)11
J. Coleman9181-03-1 (3.0:1)00
S. Dalton110-00-0 (-)01
L. Davis110-01-0 (-)00
S. White8201-03-0 (-)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TarHeelsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.